Starting List Essene trial (Final Kingscup)
Starting list Essenetrial 2018 CLASS 1 | |||
Sat 9 & Sun 10 June | |||
Jury: Eliane Verboven course director: Pascal Avoux: 0478/599423 | |||
Briefing: Sat 09:15 Sun 09:15 | |||
Handler | Dog | Saturday | Sunday |
Gino Van Eeckhoudt | Lynn | 9:30:00 | 12:04:00 |
Tineke Eeckhout | Jim | 9:37:00 | 11:57:00 |
Andre De Lombaert | Bel | 9:44:00 | 11:50:00 |
De Braekeleer Guido | Matz | 9:51:00 | |
Els Lyphout | LB Leffe | 9:58:00 | 11:43:00 |
Katrien Van Den Berge | Tess | 10:05:00 | 11:36:00 |
Bart Buyle | Pedro | 10:12:00 | 11:29:00 |
Greet Neirinckx | Flick | 10:19:00 | 11:22:00 |
Els Lyphout | Glen | 10:26:00 | 11:15:00 |
Gino Van Eeckhoudt | Ness | 10:33:00 | 11:08:00 |
Lus Vercruysse | Mo | 10:40:00 | |
André Ramaekers | Gizmo | 10:47:00 | 11:01:00 |
Kristel Van Schaverbeke | Torr | 10:54:00 | |
Els Lyphout | Roca Marie | 11:01:00 | 10:54:00 |
Brigitte Doye | Lily | 11:08:00 | 10:47:00 |
Lus Vercruysse | Cap | 11:15:00 | |
Joris Broes | Kate | 11:22:00 | 10:40:00 |
Harry Janssens | Zora | 11:29:00 | 10:33:00 |
Philippe Dumoulin | Jet | 11:36:00 | 10:26:00 |
Muriel Vansimaeys | Lou | 11:43:00 | 10:19:00 |
Raf Dewinter | Maeglin Luke | 11:50:00 | 10:12:00 |
Jessica Wiemans | Lad | 10:05:00 | |
Ignace De Cock | Jill | 9:58:00 | |
Sofie Strauven | Jake | 9:51:00 | |
Eddy Kestemont | Nell | 11:57:00 | 9:44:00 |
Philippe Dumoulin | Todd | 12:04:00 | 9:37:00 |
Jacqueline Van Dam | Eimear | 12:11:00 | 9:30:00 |
Frank Lotens | Keda | 12:18:00 | |
Starting list Essenetrial 2018 Sat 9 & Sun 10 June CLASS 2 | ||||
Jury: Eliane Verboven course director: Pascal Avoux: 0478/599423 | ||||
briefing | ||||
Briefing: Saturday 13:05:00 Sunday 12:50:00 | ||||
Handler | Dog | Saturday | Sunday | |
Arjan Venema | Link | 13:18:00 | 17:25:00 | |
Katharine Wheeler | Bob | 13:27:00 | 17:16:00 | |
Nele Van Meulenbeke | Jack | 13:36:00 | 17:07:00 | |
Pascal Avoux | Spot | 13:45:00 | 16:58:00 | |
Kristel Desmet | Ziko | 13:54:00 | 16:49:00 | |
Gino Van Eeckhoudt | Blue | 14:03:00 | 16:40:00 | |
Nathalie De Spa | Dot | 14:12:00 | 16:31:00 | |
Guy Van Cutsem | Sem | 14:21:00 | 16:22:00 | |
Bea Appeltans | Lynn | 14:30:00 | 16:13:00 | |
Gerard Kokkedee | Liv | 14:39:00 | 16:04:00 | |
Nathalie De Spa | Big Ben | 14:48:00 | 15:55:00 | |
Hans Kievit | Mist | 14:57:00 | 15:46:00 | |
Frank Gommers | Lotje | 15:06:00 | 15:37:00 | |
Guy Van Cutsem | Spot | 15:15:00 | 15:28:00 | |
Alain Cools | Jerry | 15:24:00 | 15:19:00 | |
Freddy Staelens | Jake | 15:33:00 | 15:10:00 | |
Gerard Kokkedee | Cap | 15:42:00 | 15:01:00 | |
Jacqueline Galand | Cap | 15:51:00 | 14:52:00 | |
Rudi Collin | Jim | 16:00:00 | 14:43:00 | |
Steven Janssens | Nseb | 16:09:00 | 14:34:00 | |
Freddy Staelens | Jim | 16:18:00 | 14:25:00 | |
Carina Van Meerbeek | Kite | 16:27:00 | 14:16:00 | |
Sander Wiemans | Newton Bob | 14:07:00 | ||
Jan Croimans | Maggie | 13:58:00 | ||
Chris De Wilde | Nina | 16:36:00 | ||
Johny Dugardijn | moss | 16:45:00 | 13:49:00 | |
Rudi Collin | Denwyn Spyke | 16:54:00 | 13:40:00 | |
Sandra Nowak | Madoc | 17:03:00 | 13:31:00 | |
Francis Kraut | Obi | 17:12:00 | 13:22:00 | |
Marc Van Der Meeren | Maefi | 17:21:00 | 13:13:00 | |
Ben De Kerf | Ziva | 17:30:00 | 13:04:00 | |
Duration Run 00:09:00 | ||||