Please find start lists for the pre qualif trial Broekx
Please find starting list concerning the Broekx trial 2023 for Gp B (27 Dec) and Gp A (28 Dec)
Start Lists Nov 2023 trial
Please find start lists November 2023 pre-qualification trial (11-12 Nov 2023).
Start list De Dender 23 23-24 Sep UPDATE
Please find starting lists for De Dender2023 on 23 and 24 Sep.
Start lists Autumn trial 2022
Start lists:
If you want to pre-order meals duing the trial, please contact Humas catering: sashugo@skynet.be .
Start List Limburg Cup WSL 2022
Please find the starting list for the Limburg Cup WSL in Lummen (15-16 Okt 2022)
Wedstrijd klasse 1 Limburg Cup | ||||||
Zaterdag 15 oktober 2022 | ||||||
Sint ferdinandstraat 1 3560 Lummen | ||||||
Briefing 08.30 | Briefing 13.00 | |
09.00 | Heidi Lamborelle / Quinn | 13.20 |
09.10 | Jef Vanlaer / Wizz | 13.30 |
09.20 | Rachel Bellenge / Billy | 13.40 |
09.30 | Raf Dewinter / Maeglin Twister | 13.50 |
09.40 | Kim Oele / Ridge | 14.00 |
09.50 | Wen v Vliet / Boghos | 14.10 |
10.00 | Philippe Dumoulin / Roca Ulysse ( BW ) | 14.20 |
10.10 | Folke Noertemann / Luke | 14.30 |
10.20 | Eddy Vogels / Maeglin Styg | 14.40 |
10.30 | Marc Boudt / Roy (BW ) | 14.50 |
10.40 | Chris De Wilde / Bruce | 15.00 |
10.50 | Corrina Miethke / Bloem | 15.10 |
11.00 | Raf Vrints / Nouska | 15.20 |
11.10 | Marsel Kropp / Skye | 15.30 |
11.20 | Benny Salvo / Pip | 15.40 |
11.30 | Chris De Wilde / Fly | 15.50 |
11.40 | Marion van den Berg / Maan | 16.00 |
Wedstrijd klasse 2 Limburg Cup | ||||||
Zondag 16 oktober 2022 | ||||||
Sint ferdinandstraat 1 3560 Lummen | ||||||
Briefing 08.00 | Briefing 13.00 | |
08.30 | Kristel Van Schaverbeke / Kerby Warre | 13.20 |
08.40 | Paul Reynders / Finn | 13.30 |
08.50 | Kris Pennings / Cap ( BW ) | 13.40 |
09.00 | Roger Franssen / Treflys Zohra | 13.50 |
09.10 | Jos Eerdekens / Guss | 14.00 |
09.20 | André Ramaekers / Gizmo | 14.10 |
09.30 | Paul Wellemans / Bill ( BW ) | 14.20 |
09.40 | Antoine Cools / Fly ( Zen ) | 14.30 |
09.50 | Jan Boumans / Kerby Bruce | 14.40 |
10.00 | Ann Verhulst / Filou | 14.50 |
10.10 | André Ramaekers / Mowgli | 15.00 |
10.20 | Els Lyphout / Klara | 15.10 |
10.30 | Johan Hugelier / Mae | 15.20 |
10.40 | Frederic Francois / Nino | 15.30 |
10.50 | Luc Raedemaekers / Bob Westcoast | 15.40 |
11.00 | Stijn De Vroey / Noor | 15.50 |
11.10 | Rudi Collin / Jess | 16.00 |
11.20 | Joren De Bruycker / Jen ( *YH ) | 16.10 |
11.30 | Frederic Francois / Tara | 16.20 |
11.40 | Annie Vanderlinck / Tweed ( BW ) | 16.30 |
*YH = Statuut young handler
Startlist Limburg Cup Bovy 2022
The startlist of Limburg Cup Bovy 2022 is in attachment. Press the link to download
Download Bovy Limburgcup2022.pdf
Bovy Limburgcup 2022
Saturday 1 october – Sunday 2 october 2022 Broederspad, Heusden-Zolder.
Parking and camping Broederspad ( Near house number 37). Camping open Friday 15:00.
Organisation Paul Reynders 0487 68 43 38 & Bart Kenis 0474 26 28 22
Briefing 9u30
Jury Alma Schepers
Saturday
1 | 10:00 | Lamborelle | Heidi | Quinn | 13:00 |
2 | 10:10 | Bellenge | Rachel | Puck | 13:10 |
3 | 10:20 | Cousin | Daniël | PRo | 13:20 |
4 | 10:30 | Nörtemann | Folke | Luke | 13:30 |
5 | 10:40 | Kropp | Marsel | Skye | 13:40 |
6 | 10:50 | Miethke | Corinna | Bloem | 13:50 |
7 | 11:00 | Van Eeckhoudt | Gino | Nix | 14:00 |
8 | 11:10 | Oele | Kim | Ridge | 14:10 |
9 | 11:20 | Bus | Rosalien | Jazz | 14:20 |
10 | 11:30 | Foulon | Brice | Pearl | 14:30 |
11 | 11:40 | Rietz | Lorenz | Heath | 14:40 |
12 | 11:50 | Coralie | Saudoyez | Phoenix | 14:50 |
13 | 12:00 | Croimans | jan | Abby | 15:00 |
14 | 12:10 | VanLaer | Jef | Wizz | 15:10 |
Sunday
Briefing 7u30
1 | 8:00 | Eerdekens | Jos | Guss | 13:00 | |
2 | 8:10 | De Vroey | Stijn | Noor | 13:10 | |
3 | 8:20 | Croimans | jan | Jill | 13:20 | |
4 | 8:30 | Reynders | Paul | Finn | 13:30 | |
5 | 8:40 | Francois | Frédéric | Nino | 13:40 | |
6 | 8:50 | De Breucker | Bert | Filou | 13:50 | |
7 | 9:00 | Collin | Rudi | Jess | 14:00 | |
8 | 9:10 | Cools | antoine | fly (zen) | 14:10 | |
9 | 9:20 | Engels | Jeroen | Dax | 14:20 | |
10 | 9:30 | Ramaekers | André | Gizmo | 14:30 | |
11 | 9:40 | Francois | Frederic | Tara | 14:40 | |
12 | 9:50 | Franssen | roger | Treflys Zohra | 14:50 | |
13 | 10:00 | Hugelier | Johan | Mae | 15:00 | |
14 | 10:10 | Raedemaekers | Luc | Bob Westcoast | 15:10 | |
15 | 10:20 | Ramaekers | André | Mowgli | 15:20 | |
16 | 10:30 | Van Cutsem | Guy | Miles | 15:30 | |
17 | 10:40 | Van Schaverbeke | Kristel | Kerby Warre | 15:40 | |
18 | 10:50 | Vandamme | Filip | Nell | 15:50 |
Starting lists Bokrijk Belgian Championship Cl 2 2022 17-18 Sep
Please find attached the starting lists for the Bokrijk trial
Warning : the starting list does not mention yet the status of OC (Outside Competition).This will be soon corrected.
The following handler-dog combinations have the status of Outside competition and will be allowed to start but will not be classified and will not be allowed to run the final.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Startlists Schaapskooi De Boender trial (prequalif Continental 2022) 08-09 Jan 2022
Attached you will find the starting lists for the pre-qualifying trials Schaapskooi-De Boender of 08-09 January with useful info about the (Corona) measures.
We wish you a happy start for the 2022 trials.
Starting list Cl1 and 2 Belgian Championship 2021 (Upd 11 Nov)
Please find the starting lists for BC 2021 Cl2 and Cl1
Startlijst Kl1 (Upd 8 Nov)