Starting list St Ferdinand trial 12-13 May Kingcup
Please find the starting lists for the St Ferdinand trial of 12-13 May
St - Ferdinand trial - King cup - 12-13 mei 2018 | |||||||||
Sint Ferdinandstraat 1, 3560 Lummen | |||||||||
Course director: Bert Mariën - 0472 58 71 75 | |||||||||
Startlijst klasse 1 | |||||||||
Briefing 7.15 u | Briefing 7.15 u | ||||||||
ZATERDAG | ZONDAG | ||||||||
André Ramaekers/Gizmo | 7.30 u | Kristel Vanschaverbeke/Tess | |||||||
Pascal Vanbets/Cap | 7.37 | Els Lyphout/Glen | |||||||
Rutger Pipeleers/Kito | 7.44 | Rutger Pipeleers/Kito | |||||||
Muriel Vansimaeys/Lou | 7.51 | Hugo Sas/Spot | |||||||
Gerda Luypaers/Joe | 7.58 | Jos Eerdekens/Jack | |||||||
Daniël Cousin/P'Ro | 8.05 | Bart Buyle/Pedro | |||||||
Tineke Eeckhout/Jim | 8.12 | Kim Oele/Treye | |||||||
Pascal Vanbets/Ruby | 8.19 | Els Lyphout/LB Leffe | |||||||
Pia Van der Vall/Gringo | 8.26 | Greet Neirinckx/Flick | |||||||
Katrien Van den Berge/Tess | 8.33 | Lus Vercruysse/Cap | |||||||
Gino Van Eeckhoudt/Lynn | 8.40 | Jos Eerdekens/Chass | |||||||
Anja Vermeire/Roy | 8.47 | Eric van der Palen/Colby | |||||||
Hans Vanmeenen/Gael | 8.54 | ||||||||
Marc Sergeyssels/Lot | 9.01 | ||||||||
Pia Van der Vall/LS Fleet | 9.08 | Marc Sergeyssels/Lot | |||||||
9.15 | Gino Van Eeckhoudt/Lynn | ||||||||
9.22 | Hans Vanmeenen/Gael | ||||||||
Eric van der Palen/Colby | 9.29 | Pascal Vanbets/Ruby | |||||||
Lus Vercruysse/Cap | 9.36 | Anja Vermeire/Roy | |||||||
Jos Eerdekens/Chass | 9.43 | Tineke Eeckhout/Jim | |||||||
Jessica Wiemans/Lad | 9.50 | Daniël Cousin/P'Ro | |||||||
Els Lyphout/LB Leffe | 9.57 | Gerda Luypaers/Joe | |||||||
Greet Neirinckx/Flick | 10.04 | Muriel Vansimaeys/Lou | |||||||
Kim Oele/Treyes | 10.11 | Pascal Vanbets/Cap | |||||||
Bart Buyle/Pedro | 10.18 | André Ramaekers/Gizmo | |||||||
Jos Eerdekens/Jack | 10.25 | ||||||||
Hugo Sas/Spot | 10.32 | ||||||||
Els Lyphout/Glen | 10.39 | ||||||||
Kristel Vanschaverbeke/Tess | 10.46 | ||||||||
ST-Ferdinand trial -King cup - 12/13 mei 2018 | ||||||||
Sint Ferdinandstraat 1, 3560 Lummen | ||||||||
Course director: Bert Mariën - 0472 58 71 75 | ||||||||
Startlijst klasse 2 | ||||||||
Briefing 11.45 u | Briefing 11.15 u | |||||||
ZATERDAG | ZONDAG | |||||||
11.28 u | Antoine Cools/Usk | BW | ||||||
11.36 | Kristel Desmet/ Ziko | |||||||
11.44 | Jan Boumans/Finn | |||||||
11.52 | Danny Coemans/Kit | |||||||
Sander Wiemans/Newton Bob | BW | 12.00 | Steven Janssens/Dot | |||||
Nina Kole/Jinu | 12.08 | Marion van den Berg/Winnah | ||||||
Perry Jacobs/Lynn | 12.16 | Raf Dewinter/Trigger | ||||||
Luc Raedemaekers/Sky | 12.24 | Katherine Wheeler/Bob | ||||||
Kevin Willems/Jack | 12.32 | Anja Boumans/Moss | ||||||
Johny Dugardijn/Moss | 12.40 | Johan Hugelier/Lass | ||||||
Rudi Collin/Jim | 12.48 | Steven Janssens/Nseb | ||||||
Nina Kole/Tero | 13.06 | Marion van den Berg/Hint | ||||||
Joseph Luycks/Tess | 13.14 | |||||||
Freddy Staelens/Jake | 13.22 | Gino Van Eeckhoudt/Blue | ||||||
Guy Van Cutsem/Spot | 13.30 | Jan Boumans/Jaff | ||||||
Jacqueline Galand/Cap | 13.38 | Eric van der Palen/Maeve | BW | |||||
Rudi Collin/Denwyne Spike | 13.46 | Frank Gommers/Lotje | ||||||
Danny Coemans/Kit | 13.54 | Christian Sevenants/Moss | ||||||
Steven Janssens/Nseb | 14.02 | Arjan Venema/Link | ||||||
14.10 | Guy Van Cutsem/Sem | |||||||
14.18 | Rudi Collin/Denwyn Spike | |||||||
Freddy Staelens/Jim | 14.26 | Jacqueline Galand/Cap | ||||||
Guy Van Cutsem/Sem | 14.34 | Gerard Kokkedee/Liv | ||||||
Jan Boumans/Jaff | 14.42 | Guy Van Cutsem/Spot | ||||||
Steven Janssens/Dot | 14.50 | Joseph Luyckx/Tess | ||||||
Marion van den Berg/Hint | 14.58 | |||||||
Gerard Kokkedee/Cap | 15.06 | Nina Kole/Tero | ||||||
Raf Dewinter/Trigger | 15.14 | Rudi Collin/Jim | ||||||
Anja Boumans/Moss | 15.22 | Johny Dugardijn/Moss | ||||||
Catherine Wheeler/Bob | 15.30 | Kevin Willems/Jack | ||||||
Johan Hugelier/Lass | 15.38 | Luc Raedemaekers/Sky | ||||||
Marion van den Berg/Winnah | 15.46 | Perry Jacobs/Lynn | ||||||
Gino Van Eeckhoudt/Blue | 15.54 | Nina Kole/ Jinu | ||||||
Eric van der Palen/Maeve | BW | 16.02 | ||||||
Jan Boumans/Finn | 16.10 | |||||||
Frank Gommers/Lotje | 16.18 | |||||||
16.26 | ||||||||
16.34 | Prijsuitreiking | |||||||
Christian Sevenants/Moss | 16.42 | |||||||
Arjan Venema/Link | 16.50 | |||||||
Kristel Desmet/Ziko | 16.58 | |||||||
Antoine Cools/Usk | BW | 17.06 |
Results of the Balen 2018 trial are available
Follow the link:
http://www.schapendrijven.be/Results/Balen18_Res/
Status of the Kingcup points is updated to reflect the impact of the Balen trial for the Kingcup 2018 Part 1
Starting list Balen Trial available (24-25 Mar) KINGCUP
The starting lists for the Balen trial are available
Results of the Kingcup 2017 are final
The results of the Kingcup are final. See:
Results of the Christmas trial 2017 are available
Please go to:
The 15 handlers that were selected for the 3 borders trial (Pluta) are also mentionned on the link (+ 5 reserves).
The results of the Kingcup are also final. See:
The FSB trial is replaced by the Labyrinth trial for the Kingcup challenge
Originally a FSB trial was foreseen in the Kincup trials. The FSB trial is replaced by the Labyrinth trial for the calculation of the Kingcup results.
Reminder Christmas trial
UPDATE STATUSChristmas trial 2017
The trial is also a qualification trial for the 3 borders trial (pluta)
14 slots still open. Max 120 participants.
Jury is selected:
Belgium: Joris Broes
Finland: Severi Hirvonen
Finland : Heikki Teiteinen
Christmas trial - Closing and proclamation Kingcup 2017
Registration: FSB Website
Payment on location
Class 1 : member FSB 10 € Not member 12 €
Class 2 : member FSB 10 € Not member 15 €
Class 3 : member FSB 15 € Not member 20 €
Possibility to camp (mobilhome)