Starting lists Pinkster trial 19-21 May (modified)
DOWNLOADS:
Starting list Class 1
6 th pinkstertrial Duffel
address: spoorweglaan Duffel (same field as in 2017)
Jury:Kevin Willems course director: Ines Broes (0494109178)
Starting list Class 1 : Sunday 20 may briefing +/-15.15 hr (modified on 13 May 21.45 Hr)
<
Handler | Dog | Sunday | Monday | OC |
1.Christine Reiner | sophie | 15.24 | ||
2.Ria van der Vall | gringo | 15.30 | ||
3.Jacqueline van Dam | eimear | 15.36 | ||
4.Beatrix Bauman | milton | 15.42 | ||
5. Ria van der Vall | ls fleet | 15.48 | ||
6.Filip Vandamme | nel | 15.54 | 9.12 | |
7.Muriel Vansimaeys | lou | 16.00 | 9.06 | |
8.Anja Vermeire | roy | 16.06 | 9.00 | |
9.Els Lyphout | LB leffe | 16.12 | 8.54 | |
10.Gino Van Eeckhoudt | lynn | 16.18 | 8.48 | |
11.Hugo Sas | spot | 16.24 | 8.42 | |
12.Katrien Van den Berge | tess | 16.30 | 8.36 | |
13.Andre Ramaekers | gismo | 16.36 | 8.30 | |
14.Els Lyphout | glen | 16.42 | 8.24 | |
15.Tinneke eeckhout | jim | 16.48 | 8.18 | |
16.Bart Buyle | pedro | 16.54 | 8.12 | |
17.Gerda Luypaers | joe | 17.00 | 8.06 | |
18.Joris Broes | kate | 17.06 | 8.00 |
Starting list Class 2
6 th pinkstertrial Duffel spoorweglaan duffel (same field as in 2017)
Jury:Kevin Willems course director: Ines Broes 0494109178
Starting list Class 2 :Saturday 19 may briefing 6.45 hr discovery of the field before the briefing
Handler | Dog | Saturday | Monday | OC |
1.Arjan Vennema | Link | 7.00 | 12.36 | |
2.Kristel Desmet | Ziko | 7.06 | 12.30 | |
3.Katharine Wheeler | Bob | 7.12 | 12.24 | |
4.Gino Van Eeckhoudt | Blue | 7.18 | 12.18 | |
5.Nathalie de Spa | Dot | 7.24 | 12.12 | |
6.Kim Oele | Treye | 7.30 | ||
7.Els Wippo | Socks | 7.36 | 12.06 | |
8.Luc Raedemaeckers | Sky | 7.42 | 12.00 | |
9.Nathalie de Spa | Bib Ben | 7.48 | 11.54 | |
10.Nina Kole | Jinu | 7.54 | 11.48 | |
11.Peter Kole | Kinloch Leith | 8.00 | 11.42 | |
12.Steve Janssens | Nseb | 8.06 | 11.36 | |
13.Raf Dewinter | Coal | 8.12 | 11.30 | |
14.Johny Dugardijn | Moss | 8.18 | 11.24 | |
15.Nina Kole | Tero | 8.24 | 11.18 | |
16.Jacqueline Galand | Cap | 8.36 | 11.12 | |
17.Leo Vangeel | Boy | 8.42 | 11.06 | |
18.Filip Vandamme | Gael | 8.48 | 11.00 | |
19.Christian Sevenants | Moss | 8.54 | 10.54 | |
20.Jef Luyckx | Tess | 9.00 | 10.48 | |
21.Marc Van Der Meeren | Maefi | 9.06 | 10.42 | |
22.Guy Van Cutsem | Sem | 9.12 | 10.36 | |
23.Mathijs Cuijpers | Clay | 9.18 | ||
24.Rudi Collin | Denwyn Spyke | 9.24 | 10.30 | |
25.Freddy Staelens | Jim | 9.3 | 10.24 | |
26.Johan Hugelier | Lass | 9.36 | 10.18 | |
27.Guy Van Cutsem | Spot | 9.42 | 10.12 | |
28.Rudi Collin | Jim | 9.48 | 10.06 | |
29.Freddy Staelens | Jake | 9.54 | 10.00 |
Starting list Class 3
6 th pinkstertrial Duffel
Address: Spoorweglaan Duffel (same field as in 2017)
Jury: David Maree, course director: Ines Broes (0494109178)
Starting list Class 3: Saturday 19 may briefing +:- 10.15 hr
Handler | Dog | Saturday | Sunday | OC |
1.Beatrix Bauman | wassili | 10.30 | 14.24 | |
2.Hugelier Johan | kate | 10.42 | 14.12 | |
3.Guy Van Cutsem | kep | 10.54 | 14.00 | |
4.Blockx Johan | mirk | 11.06 | 13.48 | |
5.Marc Van Der Meeren | kila | 11.18 | 13.36 | |
6.Ann Verhulst | quinn | 11.30 | 13.24 | |
7. Beatrix Bauman | puce | 11.42 | 13.12 | |
8.Antoine Cools | usk | 11.54 | 13.00 | |
9.Blockx Johan | meg | 12.06 | 12.48 | |
10.Eugeen Kennes | jed | 12.18 | 12.36 | |
11.Francis Krauth | obiwan | 12.30 | 12.24 | |
12.Jacqueline Galand | jazz | 12.42 | 12.12 | |
13.Hilde De Waerhert | roy | 12.54 | 12.00 | |
14.Peeters Marcel | ghlen | 13.06 | 11.48 | |
15.Eliane Verboven | ellis | 13.18 | 11.36 | |
16.Paul Wellemans | lenz | 13.30 | 11.24 | |
17. Jacqueline Galand | neal | 13.42 | 11.12 | |
18.Ronald De Beukelaer | mel | 13.54 | 11.00 | |
19.Peeters Marcel | sweep | 14.06 | 10.48 | |
20. Eliane Verboven | mona | 14.18 | 10.36 | |
21. Paul Wellemans | olly | 14.30 | 10.24 | |
22.Christine Reiner | zelma | 14.42 | 10.12 | |
23.Roger Franssen | zohra | 14.54 | 10.00 | |
24.Peeters Marcel | lyn | 15.06 | 09.48 | |
25.Jef Vanlaer | pam | 15.18 | 09.36 | |
26.Paul Van Hoof | zeb | 15.30 | 09.24 | |
27.robert meyers | mac | 15.42 | 09.12 | |
28.Anne Haag | juno | 15.54 | 09.00 | |
29.Ria Vrolijk | jock | 16.06 | 08.48 | |
30.Meik Wessendorf | nice | 16.18 | 08.36 | |
31.Anke Ketzberg | dillan | 16.30 | 08.24 | |
32.Wendy Bronsdijk | ross | 16.42 | 08.12 | |
33.Denis Krauth | pippa | 16.54 | 08.00 | |
34.Ria Vrolijk | sam | 17.06 | 07.48 | |
35. Meik Wessendorf | elsa | 17.18 | 07.36 | |
36. Anke Ketzberg | jess | 17.30 | 07.24 | |
37. Wendy Bronsdijk | ziva | 17.42 | 07.12 | |
38.Carlette van Schaick | bill | 17.54 | ||
39.Ines Broes | moss | 18.06 | 07.00 | |
40.Erika Van der Ham | moss | 18.18 | ||
41.Carlette van Schaick | sharlie | 18.30 |